2022年07月06日 星期三

希伯尼安斯

02:30

欧冠杯

沙姆洛克流浪

史酷匹

02:45

欧冠杯

林肯红魔

艾尔格纳

03:00

埃及超

阿尔艾利开罗

乌干达女足

04:00

女非国杯

摩洛哥女足

努瓦迪布

04:00

毛里杯

阿尔美

8月15日

04:00

巴拉杯

泰里尼登斯

德芬

05:00

厄瓜杯

瓜拉塞奥

拉努斯

06:00

南球杯

约森独立队

特拉斯卡拉FC

06:00

墨西甲

莫雷利亚

伊图诺

06:00

巴西乙

克鲁塞罗

沙佩科恩斯

06:00

巴西乙

隆迪那

乌拉圭民族

06:15

南球杯

圣塔菲联

埃梅莱克

06:15

自由杯

米内罗竞技

佩特莱罗独立

06:15

玻利甲

帕瑞

哥斯达黎加女足

07:00

世女美预

巴拿马女足

谭柏湾暴徒B队

07:00

美乙

韦斯通

探路者FC

07:00

美乙

西麻省先锋

坎昆FC

08:05

墨西甲

拉亚伊斯潘斯昂

巴西国际

08:30

南球杯

科洛科洛

巴拉纳竞技

08:30

自由杯

自由队

博卡青年

08:30

自由杯

科林蒂安

CRB马瑟欧

08:30

巴西乙

欧帕尔利奥

奥利恩特

08:30

玻利甲

苏克大学

前锋麦迪逊足球俱乐部

09:00

美超

北科罗拉多

加拿大女足

10:00

世女美预

特立尼达和多巴哥女足

多拉多斯

10:05

墨西甲

西玛罗雷斯索诺拉

丹东腾跃

15:30

中乙

绍兴上虞翼龙

南通海门珂缔缘

15:30

中乙

湖南湘涛

东莞莞联

15:30

中乙

珠海琴澳

内蒙古草上飞

15:30

中乙

江西黑马青年

印尼女足

16:00

女东南锦

马来西亚女足

缅甸U19

16:00

东南亚U19

菲律宾U19

掸联

16:30

缅甸联

钦区

保尼白鹰

17:00

澳威杯

悉尼联盟

FC琉球

17:00

日职乙

格鲁洛盛冈

布里斯班

17:30

澳昆超

洛根利泰柠

广岛三箭

18:00

日职联

横滨水手

清水鼓动

18:00

日职联

神户胜利船

大阪钢巴

18:00

日职联

湘南海洋

川崎前锋

18:00

日职联

鸟栖沙岩

名古屋鲸八

18:00

日职联

柏太阳神

大阪樱花

18:00

日职联

鹿岛鹿角

磐田喜悦

18:00

日职联

福冈黄蜂

FC东京

18:00

日职联

札幌冈萨多

横滨FC

18:00

日职乙

秋田蓝色闪电

仙台维加泰

18:00

日职乙

甲府风林

大分三神

18:00

日职乙

山口雷法

德岛漩涡

18:00

日职乙

熊本深红

仁川联队

18:00

韩K联

水原城

大邱FC

18:00

韩K联

水原三星

大连人

18:30

中超

浙江队

京都不死鸟

18:30

日职联

浦和红钻

FC首尔

18:30

韩K联

全北现代

山东泰山

19:30

中超

长春亚泰

DFK戴拿瓦

20:00

立陶乙

斯奥利艾B队

印度尼西亚U19

21:00

东南亚U19

泰国U19

杜堡尔

22:00

欧冠杯

费伦茨瓦罗斯

赛事分析

22:00

赛事分析

莱索托

23:00

南非洲杯

马拉维

德利塔

23:00

欧会杯

英特土尔库

PK-35海辛基

23:30

芬甲

SJK学院

EIF埃克纳斯

23:30

芬甲

格尼斯坦

塔拉贾伊什

23:59

埃及杯

苏伊士莫塔

博多格林特

23:59

欧冠杯

卡拉卡斯维克

列加斯

23:59

欧冠杯

赫尔辛基

2022年07月07日 星期四

莫尔德

01:00

挪超

谢夫

KF地拉那

01:30

欧冠杯

迪德朗日

欧洲足球俱乐部

02:00

欧会杯

高泰

萨连斯基

02:00

欧冠杯

谢里夫

沙克迪奥

02:15

欧冠杯

马里博尔

巴塔米戴拿模

02:30

欧冠杯

布拉迪斯拉发

奧地利女足

03:00

女欧国杯

英格兰女足

防卫者

04:00

阿根廷杯

阿根廷青年人

拉巴斯競技

06:00

墨西甲

杜兰戈

史庄格斯

06:15

南球杯

塞阿拉

帕尔梅拉斯

06:15

自由杯

波特诺山丘

塔勒瑞斯

06:15

自由杯

科隆竞技

匹兹堡猎犬河队

07:00

美冠联

印地十一

亚特兰大联B队

07:30

美冠联

伯明翰军团

塔巴蒂奥

08:05

墨西甲

扎卡特卡斯

卡利体育会

08:30

南球杯

梅尔加

塔赤雷

08:30

南球杯

桑托斯

河床

08:30

自由杯

萨斯菲尔德

弗拉门戈

08:30

自由杯

托利马体育

普拉斯哥野

08:30

巴西乙

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

新墨西哥联

09:00

美冠联

里奥格兰德河谷

亚特兰特

10:05

墨西甲

克雷卡米诺斯

戴维斯遗产SC

10:30

美乙

文图拉县

淄博齐盛

15:30

中乙

青岛红狮

无锡吴钩

15:30

中乙

武汉江城

泰安天贶

15:30

中乙

海南之星

东帝汶女足

16:00

女东南锦

老挝女足

新加坡U19

16:00

东南亚U19

马来西亚U19

广西平果哈嘹

16:00

中甲

苏州东吴

河北功夫

16:00

中甲

青岛青春岛

亚大那保

16:30

缅甸联

仰光联

上海申花

17:30

中超

河北队

北京国安

17:30

中超

梅州客家

斯瓦丁纳克斯

18:00

孟加拉联

阿巴哈尼

孟加拉国警察

18:00

孟加拉联

苒玛塔伽尼

乌塔尔巴里达拉

18:00

孟加拉联

穆罕默德SC

一起来聊球

18:00

一起来聊球

柬埔寨女足

19:00

女东南锦

越南女足

泉州亚新

19:30

中乙

济南兴州

广州城

19:30

中超

河南嵩山龙门

沧州雄狮

19:30

中超

深圳队

博茨瓦纳

20:00

南非洲杯

科摩罗

柬埔寨U19

20:00

东南亚U19

老挝U19

斯乐门

21:30

印尼总杯

普萨马尼亚

塞舌尔

23:00

南非洲杯

安哥拉

圣达哥林玛

23:00

欧会杯

贝雷达比历克

咸仑斯巴坦

23:00

欧会杯

艾拉斯克特

亚吉拉安曼

23:00

约超联

艾沙尔特

国家银行俱乐部

23:59

埃及杯

恩比

KR雷克雅未克

23:59

欧会杯

沙斯辛

古比斯

23:59

欧会杯

哥里迪拉

塞那乔其

23:59

欧会杯

科罗拉

基斯迪辛特

23:59

挪超

特罗姆瑟

一起来聊球

23:59

一起来聊球

2022年07月08日 星期五

考诺萨基列斯

00:30

欧会杯

鲁森比洛克

PFC索治

01:00

球会友谊

莫斯科中央陆军

派德

01:00

欧会杯

第比利斯迪纳摩

KF格尼拉內

02:00

欧会杯

利耶帕亚

舒肯迪捷

02:00

欧会杯

艾拉华特

巴拉城

02:00

欧会杯

斯莱戈流浪

德锡

02:00

欧会杯

明斯克迪纳摩

克里夫顿维尔

02:30

欧会杯

斯特里达

德利城

02:45

欧会杯

里加FC

北爱尔兰女足

03:00

女欧国杯

挪威女足

伊特洛体育会

04:00

巴拉杯

圣罗克冈萨雷斯

FC美利达

06:00

墨西甲

瓦哈卡

庞特普雷塔

06:00

巴西乙

阿拉戈亚诺体育队

拉努斯

06:15

南球杯

约森独立队

代顿荷兰狮

07:00

美乙

国王咸美思足球俱乐部

牙买加女足

07:00

世女美预

美国女足

密西西比州

08:00

美乙

路易斯安纳教区AC

圆岩SC

08:30

美乙

布拉索斯山谷骑兵

圣保罗

08:30

南球杯

智利天主大学

亚松森奥林匹亚

08:30

南球杯

戈亚尼亚竞技

拉普拉塔大学生

08:30

自由杯

福塔雷萨

奥利城FC

10:00

美乙

巴拉德

纳尼联

10:00

美乙

首都FC

墨西哥女足

10:00

世女美预

海地女足

南京城市

15:30

中甲

江西北大门

印尼女足

16:00

女东南锦

澳大利亚女足

缅甸U19

16:00

东南亚U19

越南U19

南通支云

16:00

中甲

淄博蹴鞠

天津津门虎

16:30

中超

成都蓉城

卧龙岗狼队

17:00

澳威超

芒特德瑞特城流浪者

武汉三镇

17:30

中超

武汉队

墨尔本骑士

17:30

澳维超

格林古利

半岛电力

17:30

澳昆超

布里斯班狮吼青年队

文莱U19

18:00

东南亚U19

泰国U19

昌原

18:00

韩K3联

木浦市

东方狮子

18:30

澳维超

班特列

城南足球俱乐部

18:30

韩K联

济州联队

江原FC

18:30

韩K联

金泉尚武

新加坡女足

19:00

女东南锦

泰国女足

菲律宾女足

19:00

女东南锦

马来西亚女足

宋兰义安

19:00

越南联

胡志明市

一起来聊球

19:00

一起来聊球

四川九牛

19:30

中甲

黑龙江冰城

上海海港

19:30

中超

广州队

丹戎巴葛

19:45

新加坡联

新泻天鹅乙队

斯威士兰

20:00

南非洲杯

马拉维

印度尼西亚U19

21:00

东南亚U19

菲律宾U19

吉隆坡

21:00

马足总

雪州

科贝尔喀土穆

22:00

苏丹超

阿尔喀土穆

毛里求斯

23:00

南非洲杯

莱索托

伊斯洛奇明斯克

23:00

白俄超

维特布斯克

普罗夫迪夫博特夫

23:30

保超

赫巴

芬兰女足

23:59

女欧国杯

西班牙女足