2022年10月07日 星期五

格利维采

00:00

波篮甲

阿迪高

安德莱赫特

00:45

欧会杯

西汉姆联

摩纳哥

00:45

欧罗巴杯

特拉布宗体育

拉齐奥

00:45

欧罗巴杯

格拉茨风暴

皇家社会

00:45

欧罗巴杯

谢里夫

奥莫尼亚

00:45

欧罗巴杯

曼彻斯特联

柏林联合

00:45

欧罗巴杯

马尔默

卢多格德斯

00:45

欧罗巴杯

赫尔辛基

埃因霍温

00:45

欧罗巴杯

苏黎世

皇家贝蒂斯

03:00

欧罗巴杯

罗马

奥地利维也纳

03:00

欧会杯

比利亚雷亚尔

佛罗伦萨

03:00

欧会杯

哈茨

卡拉巴克

03:00

欧罗巴杯

奥林匹亚科斯

南特

03:00

欧罗巴杯

弗赖堡

米迪兰特

03:00

欧罗巴杯

费耶诺德

基辅迪纳摩

03:00

欧罗巴杯

雷恩

博多格林特

03:00

欧罗巴杯

阿森纳

帕尔梅拉斯

06:00

巴西甲

科里蒂巴

博塔弗戈

06:00

巴西甲

奥瓦

拉努斯

06:00

阿甲

阿根廷青年人

塔勒瑞斯

06:00

阿甲

飓风队

布卡拉曼格

06:30

哥伦甲

阿古拉斯多拉达斯

亚松森瓜拉尼

07:00

巴拉甲

奥杜巴雷

圣保罗

07:00

巴西甲

米内罗美洲

布鲁克林篮网

07:30

NBA

迈阿密热火

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

08:00

NBA

阿德莱德36人

圣安东尼奥马刺

08:00

NBA

奥兰多魔术

帕蒂特兰德莫雷洛斯

08:00

墨西甲

西玛罗雷斯索诺拉

佩特莱罗独立

08:30

玻利甲

苏克大学

圣塔菲

08:30

哥伦甲

百万富翁

博卡青年

08:30

阿甲

拉普拉塔体操

国民竞技

09:00

哥伦甲

曼特宁独立

波特兰开拓者

09:00

NBA

马卡比赖阿南纳

明尼苏达森林狼

10:00

NBA

洛杉矶湖人

南京同曦宙光

11:00

CBA

时代中国广州

上海久事

12:00

CBA

山西汾酒股份

卡塔尔

12:00

国际友谊

玻利维亚

九台农商银行

14:00

CBA

浙江稠州金租

上海农商银行女足

14:15

中女超

河南建业女足

长春九银租赁女足

14:15

中女超

陕西智诚女足

塔斯马尼亚跳蚁

14:30

NBL(A)

新西兰破坏者

博尔特斯

15:00

菲专员杯

泰拉菲尔马

北京首钢

15:30

CBA

新疆伊力特

山东体彩女足

16:00

中女超

广东梅州五华女足

多乐

16:30

越南甲

巴里亚头顿

北京先农坛体校女足

16:30

中女超

江苏无锡女足

布里斯班子弹

16:30

NBL(A)

悉尼国王

德瓦FC

16:30

印尼超

马兰

四川女足

16:30

中女超

武汉车都江大女足

墨尔本城

16:45

澳洲甲

西部联

宁波甬兴证券

17:00

CBA

苏州肯帝亚

FC隆安

17:00

越南甲

顺化

赛事分析

17:00

赛事分析

土耳其女足U19

17:30

女欧U19

荷兰女足U19

奥伦堡青年队

18:00

俄青联

斯特罗吉诺青年队

广南FC

18:00

越南甲

甫宪

罗斯杜夫青年队

18:00

俄青联

莫斯科火车头青年队

圣彼德斯堡青年队

18:00

俄青联

莫斯科中央陆军青年队

岘港

18:00

越南联

平阳

东京电击

18:05

日联

千叶喷射机

PSM马卡萨

19:15

印尼超

印尼军

槟城

19:30

马来超

沙巴

山东高速

19:35

CBA

辽宁本钢

新泻天鹅乙队

19:45

新加坡联

狮城水手

梅塔利斯特

20:00

乌克超

维勒斯

天津先行者

20:00

CBA

浙江广厦控股

乌拉尔青年队

20:00

俄青联

诺夫哥罗德青年队

南奔战士

20:00

泰超

武里南

丁加奴

20:15

马来超

马六甲联

八打灵再也市

20:15

马来超

雪州

吉达州

21:00

马来超

森美兰州

彭亨

21:00

马来超

柔佛

富查伊拉

21:15

阿联酋超

阿尔艾因

伊蒂哈德卡尔巴

21:15

阿联酋超

迪拜沙巴布阿赫利

弗拉德

21:30

伊朗超

德黑兰独立

本尤德科

21:30

乌兹超

比克波德

东孟加拉

22:00

印度超

克瑞拉巴拉斯特斯

伊尼胡列斯

22:00

乌克超

高华尤夫卡

赛事分析

22:00

赛事分析

乌拉尔

22:30

俄超

希姆基

索菲亚火车头

22:30

保超

赫巴

拉夫桑贾

22:30

伊朗超

特拉克托

克尔曼

22:30

伊朗超

波斯波利斯帕克达什特

帕纳瓦兹

23:00

立陶甲

班加

克卢日大学

23:00

罗甲

赫曼施塔特

BC沃夫

23:30

立陶联

乔纳瓦

文尼沙

23:59

土篮超

贝西克塔斯

史塔麦列克

23:59

波兰超

沙斯辛

多哈艾阿里

23:59

卡塔杯

阿尔萨德

沙瑞加

23:59

阿联酋超

阿尔贾兹拉